Kuro tiekimas
!
ORIGINAL
191919051K

Kuro bako plude

VAG

191919051K

Magneti Marelli -Italy
025127025

Kuro pompa

VAG

PBS 211

VW T2

Number 025127025
Description Fuel Pump
Assembly Fuel Supply System
Intended Fuel
Cross numbers VOLKSWAGEN 025127025
VAG 025127025
VOLKSWAGEN 070127025
VAG 070127025

Magneti Marelli -Italy
FE5013350B

Kuro pompa

VAG

PB 314

MAZDA E-SERIE Bus (SR1)198401 - 199405

Number PB-314
Description Fuel Pump
Number of mounting bores 2
Mounting Bores Distance [mm] 45
Diameter 1/ Diameter 2 [mm] IN/OUT: 8
Operating Mode Rear Axle
Assembly Fuel Supply System
Intended Fuel
Cross numbers GPD 026127025AHEPU
AJUSA 12007900
CORTECO 19025730
ELRING 707180
MAZDA FE5013350B
MAZDA KL0210155

Magneti Marelli -Italy
E3Y113350

Kuro pompa

VAG

PB 302

Magneti Marelli -Italy
052127025BCD7EH

Kuro pompa

VAG

PB 310

AUDI 80 (Mot 801/1300 cc. 55 HP) 01/78-09/81 ,Passat 1300(Eng.801-55 HP) 03/78- ,Derby C-CL-GL(1000/1100/1300 cc. 40/50/60 HP) 10/81-08/85

Number PB310
Description Fuel pump VW 0.9-1.3 74, Audi 80 1.3 78-81
Cross numbers HANS PRIES 100998CN6

Nipparts
J1602021

Kuro pompa

J1602021 NIPPARTS
  • TOYOTACOROLLA Liftback (_E8_)198306 - 198905
  • TOYOTACOROLLA Liftback (_E9_)198707 - 199510
  • TOYOTACOROLLA Saloon (_E9_)198705 - 199409
  • TOYOTACOROLLA Hatchback (_E9_)198705 - 199510
  • TOYOTACOROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_)198712 - 199212
  • TOYOTACOROLLA Saloon (_E8_)198306 - 198906
  • Pierburg
    7.20803.55.0

    Kuro pompa

    VAG

    72080355

    Manufacturer PIERBURG
    Number 7.20803.55.0
    Description Fuel Pump
    Original numbers 026127025E, 026127025G, 026127025D, 026127025D, 026127025E, 026127025G
    Operating Mode Mechanical
    Assembly Fuel Supply System
    Pierburg
    72077701

    karb.elektro vožtuvas

    VAG

    72077701 pierburg

    Number 7.20777.51.0
    Description Idler Valve, carburetor
    Technical Information Number SI 0087
    Valve Type Coil Spring
    Assembly Carburettor
    Intended Idle
    Cross numbers VOLKSWAGEN 052129413
    VAG 052129413
    VOLKSWAGEN 052129413A
    VAG 052129413A
    SKODA 072077701
    PIERBURG 72077700
    PIERBURG 720777000
    PIERBURG 72077701
    PIERBURG 720777010
    PIERBURG 72077703
    PIERBURG 720777030
    PIERBURG 72077751
    PIERBURG 720777510
    OPEL 826473
    OPEL 90107382
    MOTOR JIKOV 9942711
    Pierburg
    5.21917.01

    Karbiuratoriaus detalė

    VAG

    40730409 PIERBURG

    FEBI
    02367

    Karbiuratoriaus pagalvė padas

    VAG

    F02367 FEBI

  • VWDERBY (86C, 80)198108 - 198412
  • VWPOLO Coupe (86C, 80)198110 - 199409
  • VWPOLO (86C, 80)198110 - 199409
  • FEBI
    07105

    Karbiuratoriaus pagalvė padas

    VAG

    F07105 FEBI

    FEBI
    02370

    Karbiuratoriaus pagalvė padas

    VAG

    F02370 FEBI

    AUDI80 Saloon (81, 85, B2)197808 - 198608
  • AUDI
    AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1978-1986
    VOLKSWAGEN
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT (32) 1973-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT (32B) 1980-1988
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT Variant (32B) 1980-1989
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT Variant (33) 1973-1981
    VOLKSWAGEN SANTANA (32B) 1981-1985
  • FEBI
    06246

    Karbiuratoriaus pagalvė padas

    VAG

    F06246 FEBI

    FEBI
    055129761B

    Karbiuratoriaus pagalvė padas

    VAG
    F03606